Chapter Member Assignments – State Workshop

DOWNLOAD FULL SCHEDULE
53-ga-state-workshop-mp-schedule-02
 

CHAPTER MEMBER ASSIGNMENT / 53RD GA STATE WORKSHOP
GO Golf Outing (Barrinton Hall Golf Course)
SAP Social Action Project (MOYO Foundation)
REG Registration (Marriott)
VEN VENDORS (Centreplex Rotunda)
SCM State Council Meeting (Marriott Magnolia)
HS Hospitality Suite
BM Brotherhood Mixer (Dyer House)
EVENTS: GO SAP REG VEN SCM HS BM
TIME: 11:00 a.m. – 4:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. -10:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. 9:30 p.m. – Until
BROTHERS
Otis Frazier O.F O.F
Derrick Henderson D.H D.H
Lenoris Abram L.A L.A L.A
Alton Allen A.A A.A
William D. Morehead W.M W.M
Mike Killian M.K
Brandon Nash B.N B.N
Scotty S
Anthony Smith A.S.
William Daugherty W.D. W.D
Larry Burney L.B. L.B
Tahrea Grant T.G.
Ronald Taylor R.T. R.T.
Tim Sims T
Christian Jordan C.J.
2016/5 2016 Neos (4)
Fritz Artis F.A F.A.
Chris Harris C.H C.H C.H
Rickey Moore R.M.
Ivan Allen
Brion Burrows B.B
Aaron Coleman
M Daley M.D M.D M.D
Will Davis W.D W.D
Michael Early
JB Roberts
Clint Watson
O McFadden O.M O.M
Marvin James M.J M.J
Royce James R.J.
J Exum
Doug Fletcher D.F
D Green D.G
Z Green
Roger Jackson R.J.
Grady Jackson G.J G.J.
Amos S
J Wooten J.W
Echols A.E.

Next

CHAPTER MEMBER ASSIGNMENT / 53RD GA STATE WORKSHOP
GO Golf Outing (Barrinton Hall Golf Course)
SAP Social Action Project (MOYO Foundation)
REG Registration (Marriott)
VEN VENDORS (Centreplex Rotunda)
SCM State Council Meeting (Marriott Magnolia)
HS Hospitality Suite
BM Brotherhood Mixer (Dyer House)
EVENTS: GO SAP REG VEN SCM HS BM
TIME: 11:00 a.m. – 4:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. – 12:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. -10:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. 9:30 p.m. – Until
BROTHERS
Otis Frazier O.F O.F
Derrick Henderson D.H D.H
Lenoris Abram L.A L.A L.A
Alton Allen A.A A.A
William D. Morehead W.M W.M
Mike Killian M.K
Brandon Nash B.N B.N
Scotty S
Anthony Smith A.S.
William Daugherty W.D. W.D
Larry Burney L.B. L.B
Tahrea Grant T.G.
Ronald Taylor R.T. R.T.
Tim Sims T
Christian Jordan C.J.
2016/5 2016 Neophytes (4)
Fritz Artis F.A F.A.
Chris Harris C.H C.H C.H
Rickey Moore R.M.
Ivan Allen
Brion Burrows B.B
Aaron Coleman
M Daley M.D M.D M.D
Will Davis W.D W.D
Michael Early
JB Roberts
Clint Watson
O McFadden O.M O.M
Marvin James M.J M.J
Royce James R.J.
J Exum
Doug Fletcher D.F
D Green D.G
Z Green
Roger Jackson R.J.
Grady Jackson G.J G.J.
Amos S
J Wooten J.W
Echols A.E.